Piercing
Piercing price list
Every price is the procedure fee plus the cost of your jewelry. Includes sterile single-use needles and free check-ups and jewelry changes for life (jewelry not included).
Earlobe
$30 / $50Single $30, double $50
- Single lobe
- Double lobes
General
$40- Helix
- Cartilage flat
- Forward helix
- Daith
- Tragus
- Conch
- Snug
- Anti-tragus
- Nostril
- Septum
- Eyebrow
Intermediate
$50- Navel
- Nipple
- Lip (general & advanced)
- Tongue
- Mouth webbing
- Bridge
Double general
$70- Paired cartilage
- Paired nostril
- Paired eyebrow
- Industrial
Double intermediate
$90- Paired nipple
- Paired navel
- Paired lip
Genital
$100Piercing projects
$100Optional monthly check-ups
- Triple flat
- Constellation
- Industrial variations
- Triple & quadruple lip
Not every anatomy suits every placement; your piercer will check before you commit. Kids' ear piercing from age five.
Quick reference
- Earlobe
Single lobe, Double lobes$30 / $50 - General
Helix, Cartilage flat, Forward helix, Daith, Tragus, Conch, Snug, Anti-tragus, Nostril, Septum, Eyebrow$40 - Intermediate
Navel, Nipple, Lip (general & advanced), Tongue, Mouth webbing, Bridge$50 - Double general
Paired cartilage, Paired nostril, Paired eyebrow, Industrial$70 - Double intermediate
Paired nipple, Paired navel, Paired lip$90 - Genital$100
- Piercing projects
Triple flat, Constellation, Industrial variations, Triple & quadruple lip$100
Book your piercing
Call, message or drop in during studio hours.